Мужской Рейтинг Игроков 501 DO
Место Игрок Город Регион Сумма
1 Усик Артём Киев Киев 534,0
2 Мамыка Александр Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 526,3
3 Омельченко Владислав Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 423,0
4 Луков Александр Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 411,3
5 Невенчаный Эдуард Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 348,6
6 Химчак Сергей Жёлтые Воды Днепропетровская 288,5
7 Гетманцев Александр Харьков Харьковская 255,1
8 Гросов Алексей Донецк Донецкая 250,1
9 Шинкаренко Василий Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 227,4
10 Полторацкий Сергей Мариуполь Донецкая 219,4
11 Деркач Дмитрий Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 210,5
12 Десинский Максим Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 210,0
13 Кулаков Владимир Жёлтые Воды Днепропетровская 206,3
- Костылёв Евгений Ростов Россия 192,0
14 Брежнев Александр Славянск Донецкая 189,3
15 Савенков Антон Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 187,5
16 Ткаченко Сергей Днепропетровск Днепропетровская 184,1
17 Емельянов Александр Киев Киев 180,5
18 Улезко Анатолий Донецк Донецкая 179,4
19 Аванесов Артур Киев Киев 175,0
20 Морозов Сергей Киев Киев 159,4
21 Коваль Александр Жёлтые Воды Днепропетровская 149,7
22 Антипов Денис Жёлтые Воды Днепропетровская 149,6
23 Закиров Марат Харьков Харьковская 144,4
24 Новак Эдуард Днепропетровск Днепропетровская 142,2
25 Морозов Андрей Черкассы Черкасская 140,3
26 Леденёв Вадим Киев Киев 137,3
27 Шумилов Дмитрий Мариуполь Донецкая 134,6
28 Валуце Алексей Донецк Донецкая 130,0
29 Клочков Владимир Авдеевка Донецкая 125,6
30 Мажан Константин Донецк Донецкая 116,8
31 Еременко Василий Севастополь Севастополь 116,5
32 Бурмака Павел Днепропетровск Днепропетровская 113,3
- Титков Олег Ростов Россия 109,6
33 Боев Виктор Донецк Донецкая 108,0
- Бургелов Олег Новочеркасск Россия 106,8
34 Крестников Юрий Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 103,4
35 Буханцов Тарас Киев Киев 99,8
36 Шкуров Артём Харьков Харьковская 95,0
37 Васюра Андрей Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 94,9
38 Барсуков Виталий Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 93,9
39 Коропкин Евгений Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 91,8
40 Варивода Владимир Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 90,9
41 Мороко Максим Донецк Донецкая 90,4
42 Хусаинов Сергей Донецк Донецкая 86,8
- Лец Дмитрий Ростов Россия 86,5
43 Чёрный Виталий Жёлтые Воды Днепропетровская 82,9
44 Пырсиков Александр Киев Киев 81,4
45 Рудковский Василий Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 78,0
46 Волчук Руслан Луцк Волынская 74,0
47 Чумак Дмитрий Мариуполь Донецкая 68,6
48 Агневщиков Анатолий Авдеевка Донецкая 68,5
49 Гоян Дмитрий Черновцы Черновицкая 68,3
50 Штурко Дмитрий Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 68,2
51-52 Сафаров Александр Харьков Харьковская 65,8
51-52 Торский Тарас Киев Киев 65,8
53 Скарлат Дмитрий Киев Киев 63,9
- Евмененков Максим Смоленск Россия 63,5
54 Павлов Александр Днепропетровск Днепропетровская 61,6
55 Васильков Владислав Авдеевка Донецкая 60,1
56-57 Ерашов Виталий Донецк Донецкая 59,0
56-57 Моисеенко Виталина Черкассы Черкасская 59,0
58 Квасков Павел Киев Киев 57,5
59 Анисимов Денис Донецк Донецкая 55,3
60 Буравлёв Константин Авдеевка Донецкая 53,3
61 Пономаренко Денис Мариуполь Донецкая 50,4
62-64 Байдоха Анатолий Луцк Волынская 48,8
62-64 Смищенко Артём Донецк Донецкая 48,8
62-64 Швец Андрей Луцк Волынская 48,8
- Андоськин Александр Ростов Россия 43,3
65-67 Ищенко Сергей Жёлтые Воды Днепропетровская 43,3
65-67 Мороз Игорь Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 43,3
- Сыромятников Александр Новочеркасск Россия 43,3
65-67 Шевченко Сергей Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 43,3
68-70 Афонин Геннадий А. Нежин Черниговская 38,3
68-70 Вильданов Игорь Киев Киев 38,3
68-70 Палённый Игорь Черкассы Черкасская 38,3
71 Полунин Максим Киев Киев 36,8
72 Сорокотяга Олег Харьков Харьковская 35,1
73-75 Денисьев Илья Донецк Донецкая 34,5
73-75 Ивлев Александр Авдеевка Донецкая 34,5
73-75 Франчук Андрей Луцк Волынская 34,5
76-79 Коновалов Олег Харьков Харьковская 25,6
76-79 Лопухова Анна Славянск Донецкая 25,6
76-79 Назаренко Владислав Токаревка Харьковская 25,6
76-79 Снурников Артём Харьков Харьковская 25,6
80-81 Николаенко Евгений Харьков Харьковская 23,8
80-81 Хоменко Владимир Севастополь Севастополь 23,8
82-83 Белянин Андрей Мариуполь Донецкая 19,0
82-83 Попович Андрей Жёлтые Воды Днепропетровская 19,0
84 Варварук Евгений Киев Киев 18,0
85-93 Бадыра Александр Луцк Волынская 17,0
85-93 Бородулин Дмитрий Луцк Волынская 17,0
85-93 Вахнюк Дмитрий Авдеевка Донецкая 17,0
85-93 Григоренко Денис Киев Киев 17,0
85-93 Козлюк Дмитрий Луцк Волынская 17,0
85-93 Любых Сергей Луцк Волынская 17,0
85-93 Макаев Виктор Киев Киев 17,0
85-93 Плуталов Андрей Авдеевка Донецкая 17,0
85-93 Пометун Руслан Киев Киев 17,0
94-95 Русаков Андрей Авдеевка Донецкая 15,0
94-95 Чумак Анна Мариуполь Донецкая 15,0
96-102 Афонин Геннадий Г. Киев Киев 14,3
96-102 Бутов Александр Черкассы Черкасская 14,3
96-102 Веремеев Богдан Киев Киев 14,3
96-102 Колодяжный Константин Житомир Житомирская 14,3
96-102 Молчанов Михаил Киев Киев 14,3
96-102 Тесленко Кирилл Севастополь Севастополь 14,3
96-102 Якименко Дмитрий Киев Киев 14,3
103-104 Мороз Сергей Киев Киев 12,0
103-104 Почепко Сергей Жёлтые Воды Днепропетровская 12,0
105 Некристов Станислав Киев Киев 11,0
106-107 Борисенко Сергей Харьков Харьковская 10,5
106-107 Макагон Сергей Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 10,5
108-114 Алхимов Андрей Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 9,5
108-114 Бондаренко Валерий Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 9,5
- Будик Борис Ростов Россия 9,5
108-114 Власенко Виталий Харьков Харьковская 9,5
- Еськов Олег Белгород Россия 9,5
- Козырев Александр Белгород Россия 9,5
- Конопченко Даниил Ростов Россия 9,5
- Липчевский Артур Таганрог Россия 9,5
108-114 Матвиенков Дмитрий Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 9,5
108-114 Пасичниченко Артём Харьков Харьковская 9,5
- Попович Карл ? Чехия 9,5
108-114 Сергеев Андрей Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 9,5
- Шевченко Сергей Белгород Россия 9,5
108-114 Шуплецов Станислав Харьков Харьковская 9,5
115-116 Марченко Денис Черкассы Черкасская 6,5
115-116 Сальников Павел Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 6,5
117-122 Андрощук Александр Луцк Волынская 5,5
117-122 Ахтырский Евгений Мариуполь Донецкая 5,5
117-122 Денисьев Александр Донецк Донецкая 5,5
117-122 Логоша Евгений Славянск Донецкая 5,5
117-122 Матюшенко Владимир Киев Киев 5,5
117-122 Никитич Сергей Луцк Волынская 5,5
- Эриксон Хенинг Копенгаген Дания 5,5
123 Гниденко Валентин Киев Киев 2,5
124-131 Алексеенко Александр Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 1,5
124-131 Городецкий Илья Киев Киев 1,5
124-131 Дещенко Юрий Киев Киев 1,5
124-131 Махневич Валерий Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 1,5
124-131 Набильский Сергей Киев Киев 1,5
124-131 Скарлат Александр Киев Киев 1,5
124-131 Худяшов Станислав Киев Киев 1,5
124-131 Шипицин Олег Киев Киев 1,5
132-144 Зотов Иван Луцк Волынская 1,0
132-144 Зыков Андрей Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 1,0
132-144 Клюйков Роман Мариуполь Донецкая 1,0
- Конопченко Виктор Ростов Россия 1,0
132-144 Ландин Илья Жёлтые Воды Днепропетровская 1,0
Леденёва Наталья Киев Киев 1,0
132-144 Лещенко Юрий Харьков Харьковская 1,0
132-144 Маслий Евгений Харьков Харьковская 1,0
132-144 Навроцкий Дмитрий Луцк Волынская 1,0
- Носовский Дмитрий Белгород Россия 1,0
132-144 Олексенко Александр Харьков Харьковская 1,0
132-144 Потан Лилия Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 1,0
132-144 Топко Александр Кременчуг Полтавская 1,0
132-144 Федотова Ирина Днепропетровск Днепропетровская 1,0
132-144 Федуна Игорь Луцк Волынская 1,0
- Ходеев Николай Белгород Россия 1,0
130-141 Ткачук Сергей Луцк Волынская 1,0
130-141 Топко Александр Кременчуг Полтавская 1,0
130-141 Федотова Ирина Днепропетровск Днепропетровская 1,0
- Ходеев Николай Белгород Россия 1,0
138-145 Махневич Валерий Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 1,5
138-145 Набильский Сергей Киев Киев 1,5
138-145 Скарлат Александр Киев Киев 1,5
138-145 Худяшов Станислав Киев Киев 1,5
138-145 Шипицин Олег Киев Киев 1,5
146-164 Варварук Евгений Киев Киев 0,0
146-164 Витковский Анатолий Луцк Волынская 1,0
146-164 Выговский Антон Харьков Харьковская 1,0
146-164 Дзебань Дмитрий Харьков Харьковская 1,0
146-164 Зыков Андрей Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 0,0
146-164 Клюйков Роман Мариуполь Донецкая 1,0
- Конопченко Виктор Ростов Россия 1,0
146-164 Котенко Олег Славянск Донецкая 1,0
146-164 Ландин Илья Жёлтые Воды Днепропетровская 0,0
146-164 Леденёва Наталья Киев Киев 1,0
146-164 Лещенко Юрий Харьков Харьковская 1,0
146-164 Луговская Людмила Черкассы Черкасская 1,0
146-164 Маслий Евгений Харьков Харьковская 1,0
146-164 Моисеенко Виталина Черкассы Черкасская 1,0
- Носовский Дмитрий Белгород Россия 1,0
146-164 Потан Лилия Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 0,0
146-164 Сальников Павел Кривой Рог Днепропетровская 0,0
146-164 Спекторенко Екатерина Черкассы Черкасская 1,0
146-164 Ткачук Сергей Луцк Волынская 1,0
146-164 Топко Александр Кременчуг Полтавская 1,0
146-164 Федотова Ирина Днепропетровск Днепропетровская 0,0
- Ходеев Николай Белгород Россия 1,0
165-170 Анисимов Иван Ужгород Закарпатская 0,8
165-170 Быстров Владимир Черновцы Черновицкая 0,8
- Лопиш Норбер ? Венгрия 0,8
165-170 Мелашенко Владислав Ужгород Закарпатская 0,8
165-170 Роземберский Иосиф ужгород Закарпатская 0,8
- Товт Золтан ? Венгрия 0,8
165-170 Трубецкой Пётр Львов Львовская 0,8
165-170 Чижмадия Томаш Ужгород Закарпатская 0,8